eng
Вы здесь:
youtube vk twitter instagram telegram facebook
Первенство России 2009 года.
Второй дивизион. Зона "Запад"


М Команда И В Н П Г О
1
«Динамо» (Санкт-петербург)
36
24
7
5
63-28
79
2
«Торпедо» (Владимир)
36
22
7
7
59-25
73
3
«Спартак» (Кострома)
36
19
10
7
47-27
67
4
«Истра» (Истра)
36
18
8
10
56-42
62
5
«Локомотив-2» (Москва)
36
16
10
10
62-38
58
6
«Север» (Мурманск)
36
16
8
12
57-56
56
7
«Волга» (Тверь)
36
15
10
11
47-45
55
8
«Динамо» (Вологда)
36
14
11
11
52-40
53
9
«Волочанин-Ратмир» (В.Волочек)
36
12
16
8
52-38
52
10
«Дмитров» (Дмитров)
36
14
8
14
40-36
50
11
«Зеленоград» (Москва)
36
13
9
14
44-43
48
12
«Псков-747» (Псков)
36
12
12
12
51-49
48
13
«Шексна» (Череповец)
36
11
13
12
44-45
46
14
«Торпедо-ЗиЛ» (Москва)
36
11
9
16
35-43
42
15
«Нара-ШБФР» (Наро-Фоминск)
36
10
12
14
47-55
42
16
«Смена-Зенит» (Санкт-Петербург)
36
10
9
17
36-52
39
17
«Текстильщик» (Иваново)
36
8
10
18
43-65
34
18
«Спортакадемклуб» (Москва)
36
7
9
20
43-67
30
19
«Спартак» (Щелково)
36
0
2
34
9-93
2


Шахматка

Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18 19
"Динамо"
Санкт-Петербург
  2-0
1-0
0-2
1-0
1-0
1-2
2-1
1-3
2-1
1-1
1-1
1-1
2-0
3-0
1-0
3-1
4-0
1-0
1-0
0-0
3-0
4-1
0-0
1-1
2-1
1-1
2-0
3-4
2-0
1-0
3-0
3-4
2-1
2-1
2-1
3-0
"Торпедо"
Владимир
0-2
0-1
  1-1
1-0
3-1
0-1
0-0
3-0
3-0
0-0
2-0
1-2
0-0
2-1
0-0
0-1
1-0
3-1
1-0
2-1
1-1
3-1
2-1
1-1
2-0
1-0
5-1
3-1
3-0
1-2
4-1
0-1
2-1
3-1
2-1
3-0
"Спартак"
Кострома
2-0
0-1
1-1
0-1
  2-1
1-4
0-4
2-2
3-0
3-1
1-0
2-0
1-1
1-0
0-0
1-1
0-2
1-0
2-0
2-2
1-0
2-3
0-0
3-0
1-0
2-0
0-0
2-0
2-1
0-1
0-0
1-0
3-1
0-0
2-0
3-0
"Истра"
Истра
0-1
2-1
1-3
1-0
1-2
4-1
  1-0
3-0
1-0
2-0
3-2
1-1
3-2
1-0
1-1
0-1
2-1
2-1
3-1
2-3
0-3
1-0
0-0
1-1
1-1
0-1
2-4
1-1
1-2
2-3
2-1
1-1
1-0
2-2
4-1
3-0
"Локомотив-2"
Москва
1-2
3-1
0-0
0-3
4-0
2-2
0-1
0-3
  0-1
3-0
4-1
0-0
1-1
2-2
0-0
2-3
3-1
0-1
3-1
1-3
3-4
5-3
1-1
3-0
2-0
1-1
3-0
1-0
2-0
0-2
3-0
1-0
4-0
1-1
0-0
3-0
"Север"
Мурманск
1-2
1-1
0-3
0-0
0-3
1-3
0-1
0-2
1-0
0-3
  1-2
3-2
3-2
2-1
1-1
5-4
0-0
0-0
2-1
2-1
1-0
0-0
3-2
1-5
1-2
3-3
0-1
3-1
2-2
2-1
3-2
3-2
1-2
4-0
4-1
3-0
"Волга"
Тверь
1-1
1-1
0-2
2-1
0-1
0-2
2-3
1-1
1-4
0-0
2-1
2-3
  0-0
2-2
0-0
1-6
3-0
1-0
0-2
2-0
1-0
2-1
2-0
0-3
2-0
2-1
2-1
1-2
2-2
1-2
1-0
3-1
0-0
2-2
2-0
3-0
"Динамо"
Вологда
0-2
0-3
0-0
1-2
1-1
0-1
2-3
0-1
1-1
2-2
2-3
1-2
0-0
2-2
  1-1
1-0
0-3
2-0
0-1
3-0
2-1
1-1
4-0
1-1
0-0
2-0
3-0
2-1
3-2
1-0
1-3
1-1
2-1
4-1
3-0
3-0
"Волочанин-Ратмир"
Вышний Волочек
0-1
1-3
0-0
1-0
0-0
1-1
1-1
1-0
0-0
3-2
1-1
4-5
0-0
6-1
1-1
0-1
  2-2
1-0
2-0
0-1
4-0
1-1
0-0
0-2
0-3
2-0
0-0
2-2
0-0
1-1
1-2
4-1
2-2
4-2
3-2
3-0
"Дмитров"
Дмитров
0-4
0-1
0-1
1-3
2-0
0-1
1-2
1-2
1-3
1-0
0-0
0-0
0-3
0-1
3-0
0-2
2-2
0-1
  1-1
1-0
0-3
2-2
1-0
3-1
1-0
0-0
2-1
0-0
5-0
0-2
4-0
1-0
3-0
1-0
0-0
3-0
"Зеленоград"
Москва
0-1
0-0
0-1
1-2
0-2
2-2
1-3
3-2
1-3
3-1
1-2
1-2
2-0
0-2
1-0
0-3
0-2
1-0
1-1
0-1
  2-2
1-0
0-1
2-0
2-0
3-1
0-0
4-4
1-0
2-3
0-0
0-0
1-1
2-1
3-0
3-0
"Псков-747"
Псков
0-3
1-4
1-1
1-3
0-1
3-2
3-0
0-1
4-3
3-5
0-1
0-0
0-1
1-2
1-2
1-1
0-4
1-1
3-0
2-2
2-2
0-1
  2-2
1-1
3-2
2-0
0-0
1-1
0-0
2-1
1-1
3-1
2-0
3-0
1-0
3-0
"Шексна"
Череповец
0-0
1-1
1-2
1-1
0-0
0-3
0-0
1-1
1-1
0-3
2-3
5-1
0-2
3-0
0-4
1-1
0-0
2-0
0-1
1-3
1-0
0-2
2-2
1-1
  0-1
4-1
0-3
1-1
1-0
2-0
1-0
2-3
3-1
2-2
2-1
3-0
"Торпедо-ЗИЛ"
Москва
1-2
1-1
0-2
0-1
0-1
0-2
1-1
1-0
0-2
1-1
2-1
3-3
0-2
1-2
0-0
0-2
3-0
0-2
0-1
0-0
0-2
1-3
2-3
0-2
1-0
1-4
  1-0
1-0
0-0
1-0
6-2
0-0
2-0
1-1
1-0
3-0
"Нара-ШБФР"
Наро-Фом.
0-2
4-3
1-5
1-3
0-0
0-2
4-2
1-1
0-3
0-1
1-0
1-3
1-2
2-1
0-3
1-2
0-0
2-2
1-2
0-0
0-0
4-4
0-0
1-1
3-0
1-1
0-1
0-1
  2-0
1-1
4-3
2-2
1-3
2-1
3-0
3-0
"Смена-Зенит"
С-Пб
0-2
0-1
0-3
2-1
1-2
1-0
2-1
3-2
0-2
2-0
2-2
1-2
2-2
2-1
2-3
0-1
0-0
1-1
0-5
2-0
0-1
3-2
0-0
1-2
0-1
0-2
0-0
0-1
0-2
1-1
  0-0
2-2
0-2
0-4
3-1
3-0
"Текстильщик"
Иваново
0-3
4-3
1-4
1-0
0-0
0-1
1-2
1-1
0-3
0-1
2-3
2-3
0-1
1-3
3-1
1-1
2-1
1-4
0-4
0-1
0-0
0-0
1-1
1-3
0-1
3-2
2-6
0-0
3-4
2-2
0-0
2-2
  1-2
3-2
2-0
3-0
САК
Москва
1-2
1-2
1-2
1-3
1-3
0-0
0-1
2-2
0-4
1-1
2-1
0-4
0-0
2-2
1-2
1-4
2-2
2-4
0-3
0-1
1-1
1-2
0-2
0-3
1-3
2-2
0-2
1-1
3-1
1-2
2-0
4-0
2-1
2-3
  2-1
3-0
"Спартак"
Щелково
1-2
0-3
1-2
0-3
0-2
0-3
1-4
0-3
0-0
0-3
1-4
0-3
0-2
0-3
0-3
0-3
2-3
0-3
0-0
0-3
0-3
0-3
0-1
0-3
1-2
0-3
0-1
0-3
0-3
0-3
1-3
0-3
0-2
0-3
1-2
0-3
 

Год 2009. «Торпедо» (Владимир) - матч за матчем


Товарищеский матч
7 февраля 2009 г.
Товарищеский матч
21 февраля 2009 г.
Товарищеский матч
26 февраля 2009 г.
Товарищеский матч
28 марта 2009 г.
Товарищеский матч
30 марта 2009 г.
Товарищеский матч
4 апреля 2009 г.
Товарищеский матч
11 апреля 2009 г.
Товарищеский матч
14 апреля 2009 г.
2-й тур
21 апреля 2009 г.
3-й тур
29 апреля 2009 г.
4-й тур
2 мая 2009 г.
5-й тур
8 мая 2009 г.
6-й тур
11 мая 2009 г.
Кубок России. 1/128 финала
14 мая 2009 г.
7-й тур
19 мая 2009 г.
8-й тур
22 мая 2009 г.
10-й тур
1 июня 2009 г.
Кубок России. 1/64 финала
5 июня 2009 г.
11-й тур
8 июня 2009 г.
12-й тур
11 июня 2009 г.
13-й тур
18 июня 2009 г.
14-й тур
21 июня 2009 г.
16-й тур
25 июня 2009 г.
15-й тур
28 июня 2009 г.
Кубок России. 1/32 финала
1 июля 2009 г.
17-й тур
7 июля 2009 г.
18-й тур
10 июля 2009 г.
Кубок России. 1/16 финала
15 июля 2009 г.
19-й тур
18 июля 2009 г.
20-й тур
21 июля 2009 г.
22-й тур
5 августа 2009 г.
23-й тур
12 августа 2009 г.
24-й тур
15 августа 2009 г.
25-й тур
21 августа 2009 г.
26-й тур
24 августа 2009 г.
27-й тур
31 августа 2009 г.
28-й тур
3 сентября 2009 г.
Товарищеский матч
9 сентября 2009 г.
31-й тур
20 сентября 2009 г.
32-й тур
23 сентября 2009 г.
33-й тур
30 сентября 2009 г.
34-й тур
3 октября 2009 г.
35-й тур
9 октября 2009 г.
36-й тур
12 октября 2009 г.
37-й тур
19 октября 2009 г.
38-й тур
22 октября 2009 г.
39-й тур
28 октября 2009 г.
40-й тур
31 октября 2009 г.
 
torpedo 2009
Сидят (слева направо): Сергей Дубровин, Павел Втюрин, Андрей Трофимов, Алан Боллоев, Андрей Смирнов, Максим Зимарёв,
Илья Зинин, Павел Храмов, Сергей Шалин.
Стоят (средний ряд, слева направо): Максим Валерьевич Суров, Руслан Элдерханов, Александр Бутин, Владимир Иванович Исаев,
Евгений Евгеньевич Дурнев, Вячеслав Николаевич Спицин, Александр Евгеньевич Акимов, Олег Александрович Глебов,
Александр Кошкин, Валерий Малышев, Александр Васильевич Смирнов.
Стоят (верхний ряд, слева направо): Дмитрий Александрович Сапожков, Олег Масленников, Роман Путилин, Виктор Владимиров,
Дмитрий Вязьмикин, Сергей Бурченков, Иван Каратыгин, Алексей Тюргашкин, Дмитрий Прошин, Олег Алексеевич Мартынов, Евгений Конюхов.