М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1
|
«Торпедо» (Владимир)
|
32
|
20
|
8
|
4
|
64-25
|
68
|
2
|
«Торпедо-ЗИЛ» (Москва)
|
32
|
19
|
7
|
6
|
58-30
|
64
|
3
|
«Локомотив-2» (Москва)
|
32
|
17
|
9
|
6
|
49-29
|
60
|
4
|
«Динамо» (Вологда)
|
32
|
16
|
7
|
9
|
51-36
|
55
|
5
|
«Шексна» (Череповец)
|
32
|
14
|
7
|
11
|
40-38
|
49
|
6
|
«Север» (Мурманск)
|
32
|
13
|
8
|
11
|
40-34
|
47
|
7
|
«Волочанин-Ратмир» (В.Волочек)
|
32
|
14
|
4
|
14
|
41-42
|
46
|
8
|
«Истра» (Истра)
|
32
|
13
|
5
|
14
|
45-41
|
44
|
9
|
«Волга» (Тверь)
|
32
|
12
|
8
|
12
|
30-29
|
44
|
10
|
«Днепр» (Смоленск)
|
32
|
12
|
7
|
13
|
37-45
|
43
|
11
|
«Псков-747» (Псков)
|
32
|
11
|
7
|
14
|
41-55
|
40
|
12
|
«Нара-ШБФР» (Наро-Фоминск)
|
32
|
9
|
12
|
11
|
34-32
|
39
|
13
|
«Спартак» (Кострома)
|
32
|
10
|
8
|
14
|
29-37
|
38
|
14
|
«Зеленоград» (Москва)
|
32
|
10
|
6
|
16
|
36-44
|
36
|
15
|
«Динамо» (Кострома)
|
32
|
9
|
5
|
18
|
34-51
|
32
|
16
|
«Текстильщик» (Иваново)
|
32
|
7
|
10
|
15
|
37-47
|
31
|
17
|
«Спортакадемклуб» (Москва)
|
32
|
4
|
6
|
22
|
27-78
|
18
|
Команда
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
"Торпедо"
Владимир |
3-0
1-2 |
2-0
1-1 |
4-0
2-1 |
4-0
1-1 |
0-0
3-0 |
2-0
2-1 |
3-1
1-2 |
2-0
0-0 |
1-0
2-1 |
1-1
2-2 |
4-1
3-2 |
2-1
4-2 |
1-2
2-0 |
1-2
1-1 |
1-0
1-1 |
3-0
4-0 |
|
"Торпедо-ЗИЛ"
Москва |
0-3
2-1 |
1-3
4-1 |
1-2
0-0 |
1-1
2-1 |
1-1
2-0 |
1-0
0-1 |
5-1
1-1 |
2-1
1-1 |
0-1
4-0 |
2-1
3-1 |
2-0
2-1 |
2-1
1-1 |
2-0
1-1 |
1-0
6-1 |
0-2
2-1 |
4-0
2-1 |
|
"Локомотив-2"
Москва |
0-2
1-1 |
3-1
1-4 |
2-1
2-0 |
1-0
4-2 |
3-2
3-1 |
1-0
0-0 |
4-1
0-2 |
1-1
3-0 |
1-1
1-2 |
2-0
2-0 |
0-0
0-0 |
0-0
1-0 |
1-0
3-0 |
2-2
1-2 |
2-1
2-3 |
0-0
2-0 |
|
"Динамо"
Вологда |
0-4
1-2 |
2-1
0-0 |
1-2
0-2 |
1-2
1-1 |
1-0
0-0 |
3-1
2-1 |
1-0
3-1 |
3-1
0-0 |
2-1
3-0 |
2-0
2-4 |
0-0
1-1 |
1-4
0-2 |
4-0
1-0 |
1-0
0-1 |
4-1
2-2 |
4-1
5-1 |
|
"Шексна"
Череповец |
0-4
1-1 |
1-1
1-2 |
0-1
2-4 |
2-1
1-1 |
1-0
1-1 |
0-2
0-1 |
1-0
2-0 |
0-3
3-1 |
4-2
3-2 |
0-1
4-2 |
2-1
0-1 |
1-1
0-0 |
2-0
2-0 |
2-1
1-2 |
0-0
1-0 |
1-0
1-2 |
|
"Север"
Мурманск |
0-0
0-3 |
1-1
0-2 |
2-3
1-3 |
0-1
0-0 |
0-1
1-1 |
2-3
5-0 |
1-1
0-1 |
0-0
1-0 |
2-0
1-0 |
2-1
0-0 |
1-0
1-0 |
1-0
0-1 |
3-0
1-0 |
2-3
1-3 |
1-0
2-1 |
2-2
6-3 |
|
"Волочанин-Ратмир"
Вышний Волочек |
0-2
1-2 |
0-1
1-0 |
0-1
0-0 |
1-3
1-2 |
2-0
1-0 |
3-2
0-5 |
0-3
1-1 |
1-2
1-0 |
0-2
0-2 |
7-0
0-1 |
2-1
0-0 |
0-0
1-0 |
3-1
1-0 |
5-2
1-0 |
0-3
3-4 |
1-0
4-2 |
|
"Истра"
Истра |
1-3
2-1 |
1-5
1-1 |
1-4
2-0 |
0-1
1-3 |
0-1
0-2 |
1-1
1-0 |
3-0
1-1 |
1-0
0-1 |
1-1
3-0 |
1-0
1-2 |
0-2
1-3 |
3-0
0-2 |
1-0
0-2 |
2-0
0-1 |
2-1
2-2 |
7-1
5-0 |
|
"Волга"
Тверь |
0-2
0-0 |
1-2
1-1 |
1-1
0-3 |
1-3
0-0 |
3-0
1-3 |
0-0
0-1 |
2-1
0-1 |
0-1
1-0 |
0-1
1-3 |
0-1
1-0 |
1-1
0-1 |
1-0
4-0 |
1-0
2-2 |
2-1
2-0 |
2-0
1-0 |
0-0
1-0 |
|
"Днепр"
Смоленск |
0-1
1-2 |
1-0
0-4 |
1-1
2-1 |
1-2
0-3 |
2-4
2-3 |
0-2
0-1 |
2-0
2-0 |
1-1
0-3 |
1-0
3-1 |
1-1
1-1 |
2-2
2-1 |
0-1
1-0 |
1-3
2-4 |
3-1
1-0 |
0-0
1-1 |
2-1
1-0 |
|
"Псков-747"
Псков |
1-1
2-2 |
1-2
1-3 |
0-2
0-2 |
0-2
4-2 |
1-0
2-4 |
1-2
0-0 |
0-7
1-0 |
0-1
2-1 |
1-0
0-1 |
1-1
1-1 |
4-3
0-3 |
1-2
1-0 |
1-0
3-3 |
4-1
2-1 |
3-1
2-2 |
1-4
0-1 |
|
"Нара-ШБФР"
Наро-Фоминск |
1-4
2-3 |
0-2
1-2 |
0-0
0-0 |
0-0
1-1 |
1-2
1-0 |
0-1
0-1 |
1-2
0-0 |
2-0
3-1 |
1-1
1-0 |
2-2
1-2 |
3-4
3-0 |
0-0
2-1 |
0-0
1-1 |
2-0
0-0 |
2-0
0-1 |
2-0
1-1 |
|
"Спартак"
Кострома |
1-2
2-4 |
1-2
1-1 |
0-0
0-1 |
4-1
2-0 |
1-1
0-0 |
0-1
1-0 |
0-0
0-1 |
0-3
2-0 |
0-1
0-4 |
1-0
0-1 |
2-1
0-1 |
0-0
1-2 |
1-0
0-4 |
2-1
0-0 |
2-2
2-1 |
0-1
3-1 |
|
"Зеленоград"
Москва |
2-1
0-2 |
0-2
1-1 |
0-1
0-3 |
0-4
0-1 |
0-2
0-2 |
0-3
0-1 |
1-3
0-1 |
0-1
2-0 |
0-1
2-2 |
3-1
4-2 |
0-1
3-3 |
0-0
1-1 |
0-1
4-0 |
1-0
2-0 |
2-1
2-2 |
3-0
3-1 |
|
"Динамо"
Кострома |
2-1
1-1 |
0-1
1-6 |
2-2
2-1 |
0-1
1-0 |
1-2
2-1 |
3-2
3-1 |
2-5
0-1 |
0-2
1-0 |
1-2
0-2 |
1-3
0-1 |
1-4
1-2 |
0-2
0-0 |
1-2
0-0 |
0-1
0-2 |
0-1
1-0 |
1-1
6-1 |
|
"Текстильщик"
Иваново |
0-1
1-1 |
2-0
1-2 |
1-2
3-2 |
1-4
2-2 |
0-0
0-1 |
0-1
1-2 |
3-0
4-3 |
1-2
2-2 |
0-2
0-1 |
0-0
1-1 |
1-3
2-2 |
0-2
1-0 |
2-2
1-2 |
1-2
2-2 |
1-0
0-1 |
1-1
2-1 |
|
"Спортакадемклуб"
Москва |
0-3
0-4 |
0-4
1-2 |
0-0
0-2 |
1-4
1-5 |
0-1
2-1 |
2-2
3-6 |
0-1
2-4 |
1-7
0-5 |
0-0
0-1 |
1-2
0-1 |
4-1
1-0 |
0-2
1-1 |
1-0
1-3 |
0-3
1-3 |
1-1
1-6 |
1-1
1-2 |
|
Команда
|
И
|
О
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
1
|
"Черноморец" Новороссийск
|
4
|
7
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
7-5
|
2
|
"Газовик" Оренбург
|
4
|
7
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
8-5
|
3
|
"Торпедо" Владимир
|
4
|
5
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
5-5
|
4
|
"Металлург-Енисей" Красноярск
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
6-9
|
5
|
"Торпедо" Москва
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
4-6
|
Команда
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
|
1
|
"Черноморец" Новороссийск
|
2-1
|
0-1
|
3-1
|
2-2
|
|
2
|
"Газовик" Оренбург
|
1-2
|
|
3-2
|
3-0
|
1-1
|
3
|
"Торпедо" Владимир
|
1-0
|
2-3
|
2-2
|
0-0
|
|
4
|
"Металлург-Енисей" Красноярск
|
1-3
|
0-3
|
2-2
|
3-1
|
|
5
|
"Торпедо" Москва
|
2-2
|
1-1
|
0-0
|
1-3
|
1-й тур
|
18 апреля 2010
|
|
2-й тур
|
21 апреля 2010
|
|
3-й тур
|
30 апреля 2010
|
|
4-й тур
|
3 мая 2010
|
|
Кубок России. 1/128 финала
|
7 мая 2010
|
|
5-й тур
|
11 мая 2010
|
|
6-й тур
|
14 мая 2010
|
|
7-й тур
|
22 мая 2010
|
|
8-й тур
|
25 мая 2010
|
|
9-й тур
|
3 июня 2010
|
|
Кубок России. 1/64 финала
|
9 июня 2010
|
|
11-й тур
|
13 июня 2010
|
|
12-й тур
|
17 июня 2010
|
|
14-й тур
|
27 июня 2010
|
|
Кубок России. 1/32 финала
|
1 июля 2010
|
|
15-й тур
|
5 июля 2010
|
|
16-й тур
|
8 июля 2010
|
|
17-й тур
|
16 июля 2010
|
|
18-й тур
|
19 июля 2010
|
|
19-й тур
|
3 августа 2010
|
|
20-й тур
|
6 августа 2010
|
|
21-й тур
|
14 августа 2010
|
|
22-й тур
|
17 августа 2010
|
|
23-й тур
|
25 августа 2010
|
|
24-й тур
|
28 августа 2010
|
|
26-й тур
|
7 сентября 2010
|
|
27-й тур
|
16 сентября 2010
|
|
28-й тур
|
19 сентября 2010
|
|
30-й тур
|
29 сентября 2010
|
|
31-й тур
|
7 октября 2010
|
|
32-й тур
|
10 октября 2010
|
|
33-й тур
|
17 октября 2010
|
|
34-й тур
|
20 октября 2010
|
|
35-й тур
|
27 октября 2010
|
|
36-й тур
|
30 октября 2010
|
|
Кубок ПФЛ.
1 тур |
9 ноября 2010
|
|
Кубок ПФЛ.
3 тур |
12 ноября 2010
|
|
Кубок ПФЛ.
4 тур |
13 ноября 2010
|
|
Кубок ПФЛ.
5 тур |
15 ноября 2010
|