Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |
1 | «Спартак» (Рязань) | 36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 54-26 | 51 |
2 | «Рубин» (Казань) | 36 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 52-22 | 49 |
3 | «Химик» (Дзержинск) | 36 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 59-32 | 47 |
4 | «Спартак» (Йошкар-Ола) | 36 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 51-39 | 45 |
5 | «Зенит» (Ижевск) | 36 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 34-24 | 44 |
6 | «Знамя» (Ногинск) | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 43-25 | 43 |
7 | «Уралец» (Нижний Тагил) | 36 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 49-38 | 43 |
8 | «Звезда» (Пермь) | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 44-34 | 41 |
9 | «Нефтяник» (Бугульма) | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 43-34 | 40 |
10 | «Динамо» (Киров) | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 35-25 | 38 |
11 | «Знамя Труда» (Орехово-Зуево) | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 41-35 | 38 |
12 | «Торпедо» (Павлово) | 36 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 25-23 | 36 |
13 | «Трактор» (Владимир) | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 43-47 | 34 |
14
|
«Химик» (Березники)
|
36
|
10
|
8
|
18
|
31-46
|
28
|
15
|
«Салют» (Каменск-Уральский)
|
36
|
7
|
12
|
17
|
31-53
|
26
|
16
|
«Прогресс» (Зеленодольск)
|
36
|
9
|
8
|
19
|
31-56
|
26
|
17
|
«Нефтяник» (Тюмень)
|
36
|
8
|
8
|
20
|
30-44
|
24
|
18
|
«Ковровец» (Ковров)
|
36
|
5
|
7
|
24
|
19-58
|
17
|
19
|
«Энергия» (Чебоксары)
|
36
|
3
|
8
|
25
|
17-71
|
14
|
М
|
Команда
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
1
|
«Спартак»
(Рязань)
|
|
3:0
|
1:4
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
2:1
|
2:1
|
5:1
|
4:0
|
0:0
|
2:0
|
0:3
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
2:0
|
2:0
|
5:0
|
2
|
«Рубин»
(Казань) |
0:0
|
|
1:0
|
0:0
|
4:0
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
3:0
|
1:2
|
2:1
|
0:0
|
1:0
|
4:0
|
3:0
|
4:0
|
3:0
|
1:0
|
2:0
|
2:0
|
3
|
«Химик»
(Дзержинск) |
1:1
|
0:1
|
|
3:1
|
0:2
|
1:1
|
3:1
|
2:0
|
2:1
|
2:0
|
1:1
|
0:0
|
2:2
|
3:0
|
4:2
|
1:0
|
2:0
|
5:0
|
2:0
|
4
|
«Спартак»
(Йошкар-Ола) |
1:1
|
2:0
|
3:2
|
|
1:0
|
2:1
|
4:3
|
3:1
|
2:0
|
2:0
|
2:1
|
2:1
|
1:1
|
2:1
|
2:0
|
3:0
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
2:0
|
5
|
«Зенит»
(Ижевск) |
0:3
|
1:1
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
|
0:0
|
1:1
|
3:1
|
2:2
|
1:1
|
0:0
|
1:0
|
2:1
|
2:0
|
1:1
|
3:0
|
0:0
|
3:0
|
2:0
|
6
|
«Знамя»
(Ногинск) |
1:2
|
1:0
|
0:1
|
1:2
|
2:0
|
|
0:1
|
1:2
|
0:1
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
1:1
|
3:0
|
1:0
|
2:0
|
0:0
|
4:0
|
3:1
|
2:1
|
7
|
«Уралец»
(Нижний Тагил) |
0:0
|
1:3
|
0:0
|
3:3
|
0:0
|
2:2
|
|
1:1
|
2:1
|
1:0
|
4:1
|
2:1
|
0:2
|
3:1
|
1:0
|
2:0
|
3:2
|
1:0
|
5:1
|
8
|
«Звезда»
(Пермь) |
2:0
|
2:2
|
2:2
|
2:0
|
1:1
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
|
1:0
|
1:1
|
2:0
|
0:1
|
3:0
|
3:0
|
0:0
|
0:1
|
1:0
|
2:1
|
3:0
|
9
|
«Нефтяник»
(Бугульма) |
1:3
|
0:1
|
2:1
|
3:0
|
0:0
|
2:2
|
2:0
|
0:0
|
|
2:0
|
1:1
|
1:0
|
2:2
|
2:1
|
3:0
|
3:0
|
1:0
|
2:0
|
4:0
|
10
|
«Динамо»
(Киров) |
2:0
|
1:1
|
1:1
|
1:2
|
0:1
|
0:0
|
0:0
|
0:1
|
2:0
|
|
4:1
|
2:1
|
2:0
|
4:0
|
2:0
|
2:0
|
2:0
|
1:0
|
2:0
|
11
|
«Знамя труда»
(Орехово-Зуево) |
0:0
|
0:1
|
2:0
|
4:0
|
2:0
|
0:2
|
0:0
|
0:0
|
1:3
|
3:1
|
|
0:0
|
3:1
|
3:1
|
2:0
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
3:1
|
5:0
|
12
|
«Торпедо»
(Павлово) |
0:0
|
0:0
|
0:1
|
1:0
|
0:0
|
0:0
|
0:1
|
0:0
|
1:0
|
1:1
|
0:0
|
|
1:0
|
1:1
|
1:1
|
1:0
|
0:0
|
1:0
|
3:1
|
13
|
«Трактор»
(Владимир) |
1:1
|
2:1
|
1:2
|
0:4
|
1:2
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
2:1
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
0:1
|
0:0
|
|
0:0
|
1:0
|
5:1
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
4:2
|
14
|
«Химик»
(Березники) |
0:1
|
2:1
|
1:1
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
1:2
|
2:1
|
0:1
|
1:1
|
0:0
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
1:1
|
|
1:0
|
2:1
|
3:0
|
3:1
|
2:0
|
15
|
«Салют»
(Каменск- Уральский) |
1:1
|
3:2
|
2:2
|
1:1
|
0:1
|
0:0
|
1:1
|
0:5
|
3:0
|
0:1
|
1:1
|
0:0
|
0:2
|
2:1
|
|
2:0
|
3:0
|
1:1
|
1:0
|
16
|
«Прогресс»
(Зеленодольск) |
3:2
|
0:1
|
0:3
|
1:1
|
0:0
|
0:2
|
2:4
|
0:0
|
0:0
|
0:0
|
4:2
|
3:1
|
3:1
|
2:1
|
3:2
|
|
4:1
|
2:0
|
0:0
|
17
|
«Нефтяник»
(Тюмень) |
0:2
|
0:0
|
1:1
|
2:0
|
0:2
|
0:2
|
0:0
|
1:2
|
0:0
|
0:1
|
3:1
|
2:0
|
2:2
|
1:1
|
3:0
|
3:0
|
|
1:0
|
6:0
|
18
|
«Ковровец»
(Ковров) |
0:3
|
1:1
|
0:2
|
1:1
|
0:1
|
2:1
|
1:2
|
1:1
|
0:0
|
0:0
|
0:0
|
1:3
|
0:4
|
0:2
|
1:2
|
2:0
|
1:0
|
|
1:0
|
19
|
«Энергия»
(Чебоксары) |
3:0
|
0:3
|
1:2
|
1:0
|
0:0
|
0:1
|
1:0
|
1:2
|
0:1
|
0:0
|
0:0
|
1:1
|
0:3
|
0:0
|
2:2
|
1:1
|
0:2
|
1:2
|
|