М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1
|
«Торпедо» (Владимир)
|
28 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 75‑18 | 74 |
2
|
«Пилигрим» (Рязань)
|
28 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 78‑19 | 73 |
3
|
«СКА-Звезда» (Рыбинск)
|
28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 74‑19 | 70 |
4
|
«Локомотив» (Киров)
|
28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 44‑27 | 51 |
5
|
«Импульс» (Ярославль)
|
28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 41‑37 | 46 |
6
|
«Локомотив» (Муром)
|
28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 41‑35 | 42 |
7
|
«Волга» (Тверь)
|
28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 28‑31 | 39 |
8
|
«Динамо» (Петушки)
|
28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 40‑28 | 38 |
9
|
«Торпедо» (Кинешма)
|
28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 31‑43 | 35 |
10
|
АИР (Кострома)
|
28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 30‑48 | 33 |
11
|
«Иваново» (Иваново)
|
28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 44‑49 | 32 |
12
|
«Динамо-2» (Вологда)
|
28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 35‑45 | 27 |
13
|
«Динамо-Машиностроитель-2» (Киров)
|
28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 23‑53 | 20 |
14
|
«Шинник-2» (Ярославль)
|
28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 16‑68 | 8 |
15
|
«Северсталь-2» (Череповец)
|
28 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 18‑98 | 3 |
Команда
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
"Торпедо"
Владимир |
|
0:0
|
4:3
|
3:2
|
5:0
|
2:0
|
0:0
|
3:0
|
5:0
|
2:0
|
2:1
|
3:0
|
6:0
|
5:1
|
2:1
|
"Пилигрим"
Рязань |
2:3
|
|
2:2
|
2:0
|
1:0
|
2:1
|
3:1
|
2-0
|
3-0
|
4:0
|
5:0
|
3:0
|
3:1
|
2:0
|
7:1
|
"СКА-Звезда"
Рыбинск |
1:3
|
2:2
|
|
1:0
|
2:0
|
2:0
|
3:0
|
1:0
|
3:0
|
6:0
|
5:1
|
1:0
|
4:0
|
4:1
|
1:0
|
"Локомотив"
Киров |
1:0
|
1:1
|
0:3
|
|
0:3
|
0:0
|
2:1
|
2:1
|
1:2
|
2:0
|
4:1
|
4:0
|
0:0
|
3:1
|
5:0
|
"Импульс"
Ярославль |
2:1
|
0:4
|
0:2
|
2:0
|
|
0:0
|
0:1
|
0:0
|
2:1
|
2:0
|
3:2
|
3:3
|
5:1
|
4:1
|
1:1
|
"Локомотив"
Муром |
0:2
|
0:1
|
0:2
|
0:1
|
3:1
|
|
2:1
|
1:1
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
3:3
|
2:2
|
1:0
|
3:0
|
11:1
|
"Волга"
Тверь |
0:1
|
0:4
|
0:1
|
1:2
|
4:1
|
0:0
|
|
1:0
|
0:0
|
2:2
|
0:0
|
1:0
|
3:1
|
2:0
|
3:2
|
"Динамо"
Петушки |
1:2
|
1:2
|
2:4
|
1:2
|
0:1
|
4:0
|
1:0
|
|
2:0
|
5:0
|
0:0
|
2:1
|
2:0
|
2:0
|
5:0
|
"Торпедо"
Кинешма |
0:1
|
1:6
|
1:2
|
2:6
|
0:0
|
5:1
|
1:1
|
0:0
|
|
1:2
|
1:2
|
1:0
|
3:0
|
1:0
|
3:1
|
АИР
Кострома |
0:4
|
0:1
|
2:2
|
0:2
|
1:1
|
1:2
|
2:0
|
0:2
|
1:2
|
|
3:1
|
1:1
|
2:1
|
1-0
|
3:0
|
"Иваново"
Иваново |
1:4
|
1:4
|
0:2
|
1:1
|
2:3
|
0:1
|
1:2
|
2:1
|
3:2
|
0:0
|
|
1:0
|
2:1
|
2:0
|
9:0
|
"Динамо-2"
Вологда |
1:3
|
1:2
|
0:0
|
1:1
|
0:1
|
1:3
|
1:0
|
2:2
|
1:1
|
2:2
|
1:1
|
|
2:0
|
2:1
|
4:1
|
"Динамо - Машиностроитель-2"
Киров |
1:3
|
2:3
|
0:2
|
0:0
|
1:3
|
2:0
|
0:1
|
2:1
|
0:1
|
1:3
|
0:0
|
2:1
|
|
3:0
(+:-) |
2:0
|
"Шинник-2"
Ярославль |
0:4
|
0:4
|
0:7
|
1:2
|
1:3
|
0:2
|
1:2
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
1:1
|
1:2
|
1:1
|
|
4:2
|
"Северсталь-2"
Череповец |
0:2
|
1:3
|
1:6
|
0:1
|
0:0
|
1:3
|
0:1
|
0:3
|
0:1
|
1:3
|
0:6
|
2:6
|
1:1
|
1:2
|
|