М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1
|
«Спартак» (Кострома)
|
36
|
26
|
5
|
5
|
59-17
|
57
|
2
|
«Знамя Труда» (Орехово-Зуево)
|
36
|
24
|
4
|
8
|
70-24
|
52
|
3
|
«Спартак» (Рязань)
|
36
|
23
|
6
|
7
|
55-26
|
52
|
4
|
«Сатурн» (Рыбинск)
|
36
|
20
|
9
|
7
|
61-28
|
49
|
5
|
«Спартак» (Тамбов)
|
36
|
19
|
11
|
6
|
52-31
|
49
|
6
|
«Волга» (Калинин)
|
36
|
19
|
7
|
10
|
48-31
|
45
|
7
|
«Текстильщик» (Иваново)
|
36
|
19
|
6
|
11
|
46-24
|
44
|
8
|
ТОЗ (Тула)
|
36
|
19
|
5
|
12
|
66-43
|
43
|
9
|
«Торпедо» (Владимир)
|
36
|
16
|
5
|
15
|
46-42
|
37
|
10
|
«Север» (Мурманск)
|
36
|
15
|
6
|
15
|
39-48
|
36
|
11
|
«Строитель» (Череповец)
|
36
|
12
|
11
|
13
|
40-43
|
35
|
12
|
«Москвич» (Москва)
|
36
|
12
|
8
|
16
|
37-58
|
32
|
13
|
«Динамо» (Ленинград)
|
36
|
11
|
9
|
16
|
38-47
|
31
|
14
|
«Локомотив» (Калуга)
|
36
|
9
|
7
|
20
|
36-58
|
25
|
15
|
«Балтика» (Калининград)
|
36
|
10
|
4
|
22
|
30-47
|
24
|
16
|
«Динамо» (Вологда)
|
36
|
7
|
9
|
20
|
31-51
|
23
|
17
|
«Красная Пресня » (Москва)
|
36
|
5
|
9
|
22
|
31-71
|
19
|
18
|
ФШМ (Москва)
|
36
|
5
|
9
|
22
|
22-64
|
19
|
19
|
«Волжанин» (Кинешма)
|
36
|
1
|
10
|
25
|
16-70
|
12
|
Команда
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
«Спартак»
(Кострома) |
|
0:0
|
1:0
|
0:1
|
2:0
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
1:3
|
1:0
|
2:1
|
0:1
|
2:0
|
1:0
|
3:0
|
2:1
|
3:1
|
7:0
|
2:0
|
1:0
|
«Знамя Труда»
(Орехово-Зуево) |
0:1
|
|
2:1
|
2:1
|
2:1
|
1:1
|
1:0
|
4:2
|
2:0
|
5:2
|
1:0
|
5:0
|
3:1
|
5:0
|
2:0
|
4:0
|
5:0
|
1:2
|
3:0
|
«Спартак»
(Рязань) |
2:1
|
1:2
|
|
2:1
|
2:1
|
2:1
|
1:0
|
2:1
|
3:1
|
0:0
|
1:1
|
0:0
|
4:0
|
2:1
|
3:1
|
3:2
|
1:0
|
3:0
|
3:0
|
«Сатурн»
(Рыбинск) |
2:1
|
0:0
|
1:1
|
|
0:0
|
0:0
|
0:3
|
0:1
|
3:1
|
5:0
|
4:2
|
2:1
|
3:0
|
2:0
|
1:1
|
3:0
|
3:0
|
1:0
|
8:0
|
«Спартак»
(Тамбов) |
1:1
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
2:0
|
|
2:0
|
2:1
|
1:0
|
0:0
|
2:1
|
0:0
|
2:2
|
2:0
|
2:1
|
1:0
|
3:2
|
3:0
|
5:1
|
4:0
|
«Волга»
(Калинин) |
0:1
|
1:1
|
0:1
|
0:0
|
1:0
|
|
3:1
|
1:0
|
2:1
|
1:1
|
1:2
|
6:0
|
1:0
|
3:2
|
2:0
|
1:0
|
3:2
|
1:0
|
3:0
|
«Текстильщик»
(Иваново) |
1:2
|
1:0
|
0:1
|
3:1
|
2:2
|
2:0
|
|
2:0
|
0:1
|
3:0
|
0:0
|
4:0
|
2:0
|
1:0
|
2:0
|
2:1
|
1:0
|
1:1
|
4:1
|
ТОЗ
(Тула) |
0:0
|
2:0
|
0:1
|
1:3
|
1:2
|
3:0
|
1:1
|
|
1:1
|
3:1
|
5:2
|
0:0
|
0:2
|
4:0
|
2:1
|
4:1
|
4:3
|
4:1
|
7:2
|
«Торпедо»
(Владимир) |
0:1
|
0:3
|
0:2
|
1:1
|
1:2
|
0:1
|
1:0
|
0:1
|
|
3:1
|
3:2
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
3:1
|
2:0
|
3:2
|
2:1
|
2:1
|
5:0
|
«Север»
(Мурманск) |
0:2
|
1:0
|
2:1
|
2:1
|
1:1
|
2:0
|
1:0
|
1:1
|
2:0
|
|
2:0
|
2:1
|
1:0
|
2:1
|
1:0
|
3:0
|
2:0
|
3:0
|
0:0
|
«Строитель»
(Череповец) |
1:1
|
2:1
|
1:0
|
0:2
|
1:1
|
0:1
|
0:0
|
0:1
|
2:3
|
2:0
|
|
0:0
|
3:1
|
3:1
|
0:2
|
1:0
|
4:1
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
«Москвич»
(Москва) |
1:4
|
1:0
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
1:1
|
1:5
|
0:1
|
1:4
|
0:2
|
2:1
|
1:0
|
|
1:0
|
1:2
|
3:1
|
1:0
|
3:1
|
2:0
|
4:1
|
«Динамо»
(Ленинград) |
0:2
|
0:2
|
0:2
|
2:2
|
5:1
|
0:1
|
2:0
|
1:2
|
2:2
|
2:0
|
1:1
|
2:2
|
|
0:0
|
2:0
|
2:1
|
3:3
|
1:1
|
1:0
|
«Локомотив»
(Калуга) |
0:2
|
0:1
|
1:1
|
0:1
|
1:1
|
1:0
|
1:2
|
2:1
|
0:2
|
2:0
|
2:0
|
4:2
|
1:2
|
|
2:0
|
2:1
|
2:3
|
0:0
|
1:1
|
«Балтика»
(Калининград) |
0:2
|
0:1
|
1:0
|
1:2
|
1:0
|
2:3
|
0:1
|
1:0
|
0:1
|
4:0
|
3:3
|
1:0
|
0:2
|
2:0
|
|
0:0
|
0:0
|
1:3
|
2:0
|
«Динамо»
(Вологда) |
0:1
|
1:2
|
0:2
|
0:0
|
0:1
|
0:0
|
0:0
|
2:0
|
2:1
|
3:1
|
1:1
|
0:0
|
1:1
|
2:1
|
2:0
|
|
3:1
|
0:0
|
1:1
|
«Красная Пресня »
(Москва) |
0:4
|
0:2
|
1:1
|
1:2
|
0:0
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
1:2
|
1:1
|
0:2
|
2:3
|
1:2
|
2:0
|
1:1
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
|
0:0
|
1:0
|
ФШМ
(Москва) |
0:2
|
1:6
|
1:3
|
0:2
|
0:2
|
1:1
|
0:3
|
1:3
|
0:2
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
2:2
|
0:2
|
1:2
|
0:2
|
0:2
|
2:2
|
|
0:0
|
«Волжанин»
(Кинешма) |
1:1
|
0:1
|
1:2
|
0:2
|
1:2
|
1:3
|
0:1
|
1:2
|
0:1
|
0:0
|
0:0
|
0:1
|
0:0
|
1:1
|
1:2
|
2:0
|
1:1
|
0:1
|
|